We are sorry but your browser is not supported by this website. For security reasons, the payment of your purchases is not possible. We suggest you change browsers to improve the purchase process.

Close

You may experience problems when displaying the seat map with your current browser; please use another browser.

Close

Schedule of events - Cité de la musique - Philharmonie de Paris

Reset filters

1 product listed

  • Behemoth

Formats

  • Loup y es-tu ?

  • TRACK

  • L’Enfant et les Sortilèges

  • Alice et le miroir

  • Le feuilleton d’Artemis

  • Pájaros

  • Une journée à Takeledougou

  • Les Aventures de Robin des Bois

  • Jouer Bach

  • La Belle au bois dormant

  • Welcome to Broadway

  • La victoire de Karima

Genres analytiques

  • Airs italiens

  • Piotr Anderszewski

  • Classicismes

  • Camerata Salzburg - Janine Jansen

  • Ballets russes

  • Sir András Schiff

  • Loup y es-tu ?

  • TRACK

  • Gewandhausorchester Leipzig - Andris Nelsons

  • Gewandhausorchester Leipzig - Andris Nelsons

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Trilogie Cocteau Philip Glass

  • Bringuier - Suwanai

  • L’Enfant et les Sortilèges

  • Maurice Ravel / L’Enfant et les sortilèges

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • Alice et le miroir

  • Orchestre symphonique de la Radio Suédoise - Daniel Harding

  • L'Oiseau de feu

  • Leningrad

  • Georges Bizet - Carmen

  • Le feuilleton d’Artemis

  • Pájaros

  • Une journée à Takeledougou

  • La Maestra

  • Bach - Savall

  • Nils Frahm

  • Ombres et Lumières

  • Salon Poulenc

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Légendes

  • Les Aventures de Robin des Bois

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Renaud Capuçon - Alexandre Kantorow

  • Les immortels

  • Boléro - Jubilé du National

  • In Between Waters

  • Benjamin Millepied & Nico Muhly

  • Nasty Women

  • Variations romantiques

  • Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris

  • Anoushka Shankar

  • Orchestre de Paris - Christoph Eschenbach

  • Jason Moran plays Duke Ellington

  • Fauré - Requiem

  • Orchestre de Paris - Haydn

  • Orchestre de Paris - Haydn

  • Notre Sacre

  • Rising Stars - Axelle Fanyo et Kunal Lahiry

  • Rising Stars - Sean Shibe

  • Carnets de là-bas

  • Rising Stars - Júlia Pusker

  • Carmina Burana

  • Rising Stars - Sebastian Heindl

  • Münchner Philharmoniker - Daniel Harding

  • Cécile McLorin Salvant

  • Lettre à Herbert Blomstedt

  • Jeanne Added

  • LSO - Sir Antonio Pappano - Martha Argerich

  • Beethoven - Missa Solemnis

  • Orchestre de Paris - Herbert Blomstedt

  • Art of Metal

  • Bruckner 6 - Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla

  • Hellfest Warm-up Tour

  • Nuit Flamenca

  • Live cinéma

  • Le grand bal

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Jouer Bach

  • Alexandre Tharaud

  • Hélène Grimaud

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Klaus Mäkelä - Christiane Karg

  • Mahler 5 - Myung-Whun Chung

  • Messe en ut

  • Arcadi Volodos

  • Luz et les Sonidos

  • Tambours Taiko & Sabar

  • Dinis Sousa - Beethoven

  • La Belle au bois dormant

  • Dinis Sousa - Beethoven

  • Sheku et Isata Kanneh-Mason

  • Joseph Haydn - Les Saisons

  • Bohême

  • Dinis Sousa - Beethoven

  • Dinis Sousa - Beethoven

  • Beethoven Passé / Présent

  • Los Angeles Philharmonic - Gustavo Dudamel

  • Du terrain à la scène

  • Ludwig van Beethoven - Fidelio

  • Musique de film

  • Welcome to Broadway

  • Contes fantastiques

  • Cage²

  • Belle époque

  • Oslo Philharmonic - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Yuja Wang

  • Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Gautier Capuçon

  • Répliques

  • Panenka

  • Cantate 2024

  • Protest Songs

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä - Lang Lang

  • In C electro

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä - Lang Lang

  • IN C // 20 Sonneurs

  • Sasha Waltz & Guests

  • Airs sérieux et à boire

  • La victoire de Karima

Genres marketing

  • Airs italiens

  • Piotr Anderszewski

  • Classicismes

  • Camerata Salzburg - Janine Jansen

  • Ballets russes

  • Sir András Schiff

  • Loup y es-tu ?

  • TRACK

  • Gewandhausorchester Leipzig - Andris Nelsons

  • Gewandhausorchester Leipzig - Andris Nelsons

  • Orchestre de Paris - Klaus Mäkelä

  • Trilogie Cocteau Philip Glass

  • Bringuier - Suwanai

  • L’Enfant et les Sortilèges

  • Maurice Ravel / L’Enfant et les sortilèges

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • London Symphony Orchestra - Sir Simon Rattle

  • Alice et le miroir

  • Orchestre symphonique de la Radio Suédoise - Daniel Harding

  • L'Oiseau de feu

  • Leningrad

  • Georges Bizet - Carmen

  • Le feuilleton d’Artemis

  • Pájaros

  • Une journée à Takeledougou

  • La Maestra

  • Bach - Savall

  • Nils Frahm

  • Ombres et Lumières

  • Salon Poulenc

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Légendes

  • Les Aventures de Robin des Bois

  • Czech Philharmonic - Semyon Bychkov

  • Renaud Capuçon - Alexandre Kantorow

  • Les immortels

  • Boléro - Jubilé du National

  • In Between Waters

  • Benjamin Millepied & Nico Muhly

  • Nasty Women

  • Variations romantiques

  • Orchestre de l'Opéra national de Paris

  • Anoushka Shankar

  • Orchestre de Paris - Christoph Eschenbach